•  

     

     

     

    The National Talents Cultivation Program

    Name

    School

    Project

    Year

    Wu   Handong

    Law School

    The   National Talents Cultivation Program

    1997

    Zhang   Zhonghua

    School of   Finance

    The   National Talents Cultivation Program

    1997

    Wang Yuchen

    School of   Philosophy

    The   National Talents Cultivation Program

    2014

    Yang Canming

    School   of Public Finance and Taxation

    The   National Talents Project in New Century

    2003

    Yang   Yunyan

    School of   Information and Safety

    The   National Talents Project in New Century

    2005

    Yao Li

    Law   School

    The   National Talents Project in New Century

    2007

    Liu   Renshan

    Law   School

    The   National Talents Project in New Century

    2009

      

    Special Allowances of The State Council of China

    Name

    School

    Year

    Zhou Jun

    School of   Finance

    1992

    Peng   Xinglv

    School   of Business Administration

    1992

    Wang   Shijie

    Economics   School

    1992

    Zhao   Dexin

    Economics   School

    1992

    Hu   Qianshun

    School of   Information and Safety Engineering

    1992

    Wu   Handong

    Law   School

    1992

    Qin Youtu

    Law   School

    1992

    Hao   Xiajun

    School of   Humanities

    1993

    Liang   Shangmin

    School of   Finance

    1993

    Fang   Zhengsheng

    School of   Accounting

    1993

    Guo   Daoyang

    School of   Accounting

    1993

    Li   Xiaodan

    School   of Business Administration

    1993

    OuYang   Xuchu

    School   of Business Administration

    1993

    Yan Richu

    School of   Information and Safety Engineering

    1993

    Yan Deyu

    School of   Accounting

    1993

    Yu Xinyan

    School   of Business  Administration

    1993

    You   Shaoyi

    Law   School

    1993

    Zhu   Jiliang

    Law   School

    1993

    Zhang   Mengmei

    Law   School

    1993

    Chen   Xiaojun

    Law   School

    1993

    Xia   Xingyuan

    Economics   School

    1994

    Wu Yijun

    School   of Business Administration

    1995

    Liu Sihua

    Economics   School

    1996

    Fang   Shirong

    Law   School

    1996

    Qi   Wenyuan

    Law   School

    1998

    Wan   Houfen

    School   of Business Administration

    1998

    Zhang   Zhonghua

    School of   Finance

    1999

    Yang   Canming

    School   of Public Finance and Taxation

    2000

    Chen   Jingliang

    Law   School

    2000

    Luo Fei

    School of   Accounting

    2001

    Zhu   Xinrong

    School of   Finance

    2002

    Lu   Xianxiang

    Economics   School

    2004

    Liu   Maolin

    Law   School

    2004

    Zhang   Longping

    School of   Accounting

    2004

    Liu   Kefeng

    School of Humanities

    2006

    Yao LI

    Law School

    2006

    Zhao Man

    School   of Public Administration

    2006

    Zhang   Xinguo

    School   of Business  Administration

    2008

    Cao Xinming

    Law   School

    2008

    Wang   Haisu

    MBA School

    2008

    Chen   Quanming

    School   of Public Administration

    2008

    Xia Yong

    Criminal   Justice School

    2010

    Chen   Zhiyong

    School   of Public Finance and Taxation

    2010

    Liu   Renshan

    Law   School

    2012

    Chen   Chibo

    School   of Business Administration

    2012

    Wang   Yuchen

    School of   Philosophy

    2012

    Ding   Shijun

    School   of Public Administration

    2014

    Zou   Jinwen

    Economics   School

    2014

      

      

    National outstanding educators, etc

    NAME

    SCHOOL

    PROJECT

    YEAR

    Guo Daoyang

    School of Accounting

    National Outstanding Educators

    1997

    Wan Houfen

    School of Business Administration

    National Colleges and Universities Teaching Award

    2003

    Wang Shijie

    Economics School

    National Outstanding Teachers

    1991

    Peng Xinglv

    School of Business Administration

    National Outstanding Teachers

    1993

    Wan Houfen

    School of Business Administration

    National Outstanding Teachers

    2002

    Liu Maolin

    Law School

    National Outstanding Teachers

    2009

    Zhang Longping

    School of Accounting

    Teaching and Research Award Program for Outstanding Young Teachers in   Higher Education Institutions of MOE, P.R.C.

    (TRAPOYT)

    2000

    Yao Li

    Law School

    National Education Advanced Worker

    2007

    Yao Li

    Law School

    National Education Female Pace Setter

    2007

      

    Excellent Young Teachers Program of MOE, Program for New Century Excellent Talentsin University

    NAME

    SCHOOL

    PROJECT

    YEAR

    Wu Handong

    Law School

    Excellent Young Teachers Program of MOE,PRC

    1994

    Liu Maolin

    Law School

    Excellent Young Teachers Program of MOE,PRC

    1998

    Liu Huihao

    School of Finance

    Excellent Young Teachers Program of MOE,PRC

    1999

    Xiang Shujian

    School of Information and Safety Engineering

    Excellent Young Teachers Program of MOE,PRC

    2001

    Tang Guoping

    School of Accounting

    Excellent Young Teachers Program of MOE,PRC

    2002

    Yang Canming

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2004

    Lu Xianxiang

    Economics School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2005

    Yao Li

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2005

    Pang Fengxi

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2006

    Ding Shijun

    School of   Business Administration

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2006

    Zeng Fanhua

    Economics School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2007

    Xiang Shujian

    School of Information and Safety Engineering

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2007

    Wang Jinxiu

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2008

    Liu Sun

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2008

    Wang Yuchen

    School of Philosophy

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2008

    Hu Kaizhong

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2009

    Song Qinghua

    School of Finance

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2009

    Zhang Dunli

    School of Accounting

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2009

    Gong Tianping

    School of Philosophy

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2010

    Li Xiaoping

    Economics School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2010

    Peng Xuelong

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2010

    Su Caixia

    Criminal Justice School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2010

    Tang Wenjin

    School of Finance

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2010

    Qi Jiangang

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2011

    Qian Xuefeng

    School of Business Administration

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2011

    Xiang Benwu

    Economics school

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2011

    Wang Xiongyuan

    School of Accounting

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2012

    Chen Hong

    School of Finance

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2012

    Hu Chuan

    School of Business Administration

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2012

    Chen Baifeng

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2012

    Zhou Xiang

    Criminal Justice School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2012

    Li Xiangyun

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2012

    He Weifeng

    School of Accounting

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2013

    Li Zhisheng

    School of Finance

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2013

    Xu Li

    Criminal Justice School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2013

    Zhang Hong

    Law School

    NewCenturyExcellentTalentsinUniversity

    2013

      

      

     Chutian Scholars

     Name

     Discipline

    Title

    Degree

     Nationality

     OuYang   Zhigang

     Finance

    Special-Term   Professor

     PhD

     China

    Xu Diyu

     Civil   Law and Commercial Law

       Special-Term Professor

    PhD

     China

    Zhang   Zhongren

       Cameralistics

    Professor

    PhD

     Japan

     Wang   Shucheng

       Constitutional Law and Administrative Law

    Professor

    PhD

     China

    Riccardo Cardilli

    Civil Law   and Commercial Law

    Professor

    PhD

     Italy

    William Robert Reed

       Labor Economics

    Chair   Professor

    PhD

     USA

     Wan   Guanghua

       Regional Economics

    Chair   Professor

    PhD

    Australia

     Zhu   Zhengyuan

       Social Economic Statistics

    Chair   Professor

    PhD

    China

     Wu   Yonghong

       Quantitative Economics

    Chair   Professor

    PhD

    Australia

     Dou   Wenyu

     Business   Administration

    Chair   Professor

    PhD

    China

     Shi Jin

       Accounting

     Chair   Professor

    PhD

      Australia

     Wu Ling

     Criminal   Law

    Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

    China

     Gao   Shang

    Business   Administration

     Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

    China

     He Peng

    Constitutional   Law and Administrative Law

    Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

    China

     Zhang   Hong

     Civil   Law and Commercial Law (Intellectual Property)

    Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

    China

     Zhang   Xuan

    Business   Administration

    Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

    China

     Sun   Hongqing

    Business   Administration

    Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

    China

     Wang   Ying

       Mathematical Economics

    Chutian   Scholar

    PhD

     China

      

     Famous Teachers in Hubei Province

     Name

    Department

    Year

     Liu   Jinghuan

    School   of Public Finance and Taxation

    2004

     Tang   Guoping

     School   of Accounting

    2005

     Chen   Chibo

    School   of Business Administration

    2009

     Zhu   Xinrong

    School of   Finance

    2012

     Zhao   Xinquan

     School of Mathematics and Statistics

    2014

     Zhu   Xinrong

    School of   Finance

    2015

      

      

     Hubei Provincial Trans-Century 111 Talents Project

      Name

     Department

     Year

     Zhang   Zhonghua

    School of   Finance

    2001

      

     The Project of High-level Talents in New Century of Hubei Province

    Name

    School

    Project

    Level

    Year

    Yang Canming

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The first level

    2002

    Zhang Longping

    School of Accounting

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The first level

    2011

    Wang Yuchen

    School of Philosophy

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The first level

    2011

    Chen Yine

    Economics School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The secondlevel

    2002

    Pang Fengxi

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Nie Minghua

    School of Finance

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Song Qinghua

    School of Finance

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Zhu Xinrong

    School of Finance

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Chen Jingliang

    Law School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Chen Xiaojun

    Law School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Qi Wenyuan

    Law School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Hu Lijun

    School of Business and Administration

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Zhang   Longping

    School of Accounting

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Zhao Man

    School of Business and Administration

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Ding Shijun

    School of Business and Administration

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2002

    Lu Xianxiang

    Economics School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2005

    Yao Li

    Law School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2005

    Zeng Fanhua

    Economics School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2005

    Xiang Benwu

    Economics School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2011

    Li Xiangyun

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2011

    Liu Sun

    Law School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2011

    Zhang Qi

    School of Accounting

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    The second level

    2012

    Qi Jiangang

    Law School

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    Outstanding young backbone talents

    2011

    Qian Xuefeng

    School of Business Administration

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    Outstanding young backbone talents

    2011

    Li Zhisheng

    School of Finance

    The Project of High-level Talents in New Century   of Hubei Province

      

    Outstanding young backbone talents

    2011

      

      

    Teachers Sponsored by Special Government Allowance of Hubei Province

    Name

    School

    Year

    Chen Kewen

    School of Public Administration

    1995

    Zhao Man

    School of Public Administration

    1998

    Nie Minghua

    School of Finance

    1998

    Li Nianzhai

    School of Finance

    2001

    Chen Quanming

    School of Public Administration

    2002

    Su Shaozhi

    Economics School

    2003

    Hu Lijun

    School of Business Administration

    2004

    Pang Fengxi

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    2007

    Liu Renshan

    Law School

    2008

    Lei Xinghu

    Law School

    2009

    Yang Zonghui

    Criminal Justice School

    2010

    Zhang Huarong

    School of Business Administration

    2011

      

    Young Experts Who Make An Outstanding Contribution to Hubei Province

    Name

    School

    Year

    Guo Daoyang

    School of Accounting

    1991

    Zhu Yanfu

    Economics School

    1991

    Luo Fei

    School of Accounting

    1995

    Zhang Zhonghua

    School of Finance

    1995

    Wu Handong

    Law School

    1995

    Fang Shirong

    Law School

    1995

    Yang Canming

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    1997

    Chen Xiaojun

    Law School

    1997

    Zhang Longping

    School of Accounting

    1997

    Lu Xianxiang

    Economics School

    1999

    Zhu Xinrong

    School of Finance

    1999

    Liu Maolin

    Law School

    1999

    Liu Kefeng

    School of Philosophy

    2001

    Zhang Xinguo

    School of Business Administration

    2001

    Zeng Fanhua

    Economics School

    2003

    Yao Li

    Law School

    2003

    Xiang Shujian

    School of Information and Safety Engineering

    2003

    Chen Chibo

    School of Business Administration

    2005

    Wang Yuchen

    School of Philosophy

    2005

    Zhao Xinquan

    School of Information and Safety Engineering

    2005

    Tang Guoping

    School of Accounting

    2008

    Liu Sun

    Law School

    2013

    Zhang Dunli

    School of Accounting

    2014

      

      

    Wenlan Scholars

    Name

    School

    Title

    Tian Tianhai

    School of Statistics and Mathematics

    Distinguished Professor

    Qian Xuefeng

    School of Business Administration

    Distinguished Professor

    Pang Fengxi

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    Distinguished Professor

    Fang Shirong

    Law School

    Distinguished Professor

    Liu Sun

    Law School

    Distinguished Professor

    Han Long

    Law School

    Distinguished Professor

    Kong Dongmin

    School of Finance

    Distinguished Professor

      

    Professors of The Second Grade

    Name

    School

    Discipline

    Wang Yuchen

    School of Philosophy

    PhilosophyMarxist   Philosophy

    Liu Kefeng

    School of Philosophy

    PhilosophyEthics

    Lu Xianxiang

    Economics School

    Theoretical EconomicsWestern economics

    Zhu Yanfu

    Economics School

    Theoretical EconomicsWorld economics

    Su Shaozhi

    Economics School

    Theoretical EconomicsEconomic history

    Yao Huiyuan

    Economics School

    Theoretical EconomicsEconomic history

    Yang Canming

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    Applied economicsPublic finance

    Chen Zhiyong

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    Applied economicsPublic finance

    Pang Fengxi

    School of Public Finance and Taxation

    Applied economicsPublic finance

    Zhu Xinrong

    School of Finance

    Applied economics (Finance

    Zhang Zhonghua

    School of Finance

    Applied economicsNational Economics

    Liu Maolin

    Law School

    LawConstitution

    Yao Li

    Law School

    LawProcedural   law

    Wu Handong

    Law School

    LawCivil and   Commercial Law

    Chen Xiaojun

    Law School

    LawCivil and   Commercial Law

    Liu Renshan

    Law School

    LawInternational   Law

    Liu Sun

    Law School

    LawInternational   Law

    Qi Wenyuan

    Criminal Justice School

    LawCriminal   Law

    Chen Chibo

    School of Business Administration

    Agricultural and Forestry Economic ManagementAgricultural Economics

    Yan Lidong

    School of Business Administration

    Agricultural and Forestry Economic ManagementAgricultural Economics

    Zhang Xinguo

    School of Business Administration

    Business AdministrationBusiness management

    Luo Fei

    School of Accounting

    Business AdministrationAccounting

    Guo Daoyang

    School of Accounting

    Business AdministrationAccounting

    Zhang Longping

    School of Accounting

    Business AdministrationAccounting

    Ding Shijun

    School of Public Administration

    Agricultural and Forestry Economic ManagementAgricultural Economics

    Zhao Man

    School of Public Administration

    Public AdministrationSocial Security

    Wang Haisu

    MBA School

    Applied EconomicsIndustrial Economics

    Tang Guoping

    Graduate School

    Business AdministrationAccounting

    Xiang Shujian

    Office of Scientific Research

    Applied EconomicsStatistics

      


     

    97人人超碰国产精品最新|香蕉伊蕉伊中文在线视频|国语对白东北粗口熟女|夜鲁夜鲁夜鲁视频在线观看